ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95412)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource11:14 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)89
13MLNDMULUND12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)91
14GCGHAT KOPAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)102
15CLAKURLA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)106
16DRDADAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST13:25 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :