ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95413)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)49
8KYNKALYAN JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)54
9SHADSHAHAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)57
10ABYAMBIVLI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)59
11TLATITAVALA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)65
12KDVKHADAVLI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)72
13VSDVASIND15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)80
14ASOASANGAON15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)86
15ATGATGAON16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)95
16KEKHARDI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)107
17KSRAKASARA16:34 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :