ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (95414)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (95414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (95414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource12:23 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)67
11THKTHAKURLI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)71
12DIDOMBIVILI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)72
13KOPRKOPAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)75
14DIVADIVA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)80
15MBQMUMBRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)83
16KLVAKALVA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)87
17TNATHANE14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)89
18GCGHAT KOPAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)103
19CLAKURLA JN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)107
20DRDADAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)114
21BYBYCULLA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)118
22CSTMMUMBAI CST14:46 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :