ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95415)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)9
4MTNMATUNGA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)10
5CLAKURLA JN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)15
6GCGHAT KOPAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)19
7TNATHANE16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)86
21ATGATGAON17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)95
22KEKHARDI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)107
23KSRAKASARA18:03 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :