ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95416)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource13:32 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)89
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)103
14CLAKURLA JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)107
15DRDADAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)114
16BYBYCULLA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)119
17CSTMMUMBAI CST15:45 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :