ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95417)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:52 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)33
7KLVAKALVA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)36
8MBQMUMBRA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)39
9DIVADIVA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)43
10KOPRKOPAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)50
12THKTHAKURLI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)52
13KYNKALYAN JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)55
14SHADSHAHAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)58
15ABYAMBIVLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)60
16TLATITAVALA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)66
17KDVKHADAVLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)73
18VSDVASIND18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)81
19ASOASANGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)87
20ATGATGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)97
21KEKHARDI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)109
22KSRAKASARA19:18 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :