ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95418)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource14:44 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)89
13BNDBHANDUP16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)96
14GCGHAT KOPAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)103
15CLAKURLA JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)107
16DRDADAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST16:58 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :