ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95419)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)55
10SHADSHAHAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)58
11ABYAMBIVLI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)60
12TLATITAVALA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)66
13KDVKHADAVLI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)73
14VSDVASIND19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)81
15ASOASANGAON20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)87
16ATGATGAON20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)96
17KEKHARDI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)108
18KSRAKASARA20:40 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :