ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95420)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource15:37 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)89
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)103
14CLAKURLA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)107
15DRDADAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)113
16BYBYCULLA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)118
17CSTMMUMBAI CST17:49 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :