ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:51:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95421)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:21 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)48
9KYNKALYAN JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)53
10SHADSHAHAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)56
11ABYAMBIVLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)58
12TLATITAVALA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)64
13KDVKHADAVLI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)72
14VSDVASIND20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)80
15ASOASANGAON20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)86
16ATGATGAON21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)95
17KEKHARDI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)107
18KSRAKASARA21:32 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :