ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:05:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95422)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource16:25 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)89
13BNDBHANDUP18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)95
14GCGHAT KOPAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)102
15CLAKURLA JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)106
16DRDADAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST18:37 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :