ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95423)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:52 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)48
9KYNKALYAN JN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)53
10SHADSHAHAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)56
11ABYAMBIVLI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)58
12TLATITAVALA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)64
13KDVKHADAVLI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)72
14VSDVASIND22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)80
15ASOASANGAON22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)86
16ATGATGAON22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)95
17KEKHARDI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)107
18KSRAKASARA23:05 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :