ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:48:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95424)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource18:18 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)89
13BNDBHANDUP19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)95
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)102
15CLAKURLA JN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)106
16DRDADAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST20:35 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :