ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95425)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)50
14KYNKALYAN JN00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)54
15SHADSHAHAD00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)57
16ABYAMBIVLI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)59
17TLATITAVALA00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)65
18KDVKHADAVLI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)72
19VSDVASIND00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)80
20ASOASANGAON00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)86
21ATGATGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)95
22KEKHARDI00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)107
23KSRAKASARA01:18 (Day 2)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :