ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95426)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)89
13MLNDMULUND21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)92
14GCGHAT KOPAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)103
15CLAKURLA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)107
16DRDADAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST22:31 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :