ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:38:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95428)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource21:21 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)89
13MLNDMULUND22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)92
14GCGHAT KOPAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)103
15CLAKURLA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)107
16DRDADAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST23:31 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :