ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:36:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO FAST (95501)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO FAST (95501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO FAST (95501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:18 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)34
7KLVAKALVA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)36
8MBQMUMBRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)40
9DIVADIVA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)43
10KOPRKOPAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
12THKTHAKURLI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)51
13KYNKALYAN JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)55
14SHADSHAHAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)58
15ABYAMBIVLI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)60
16TLATITAVALA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)66
17KDVKHADAVLI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)73
18VSDVASIND08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)81
19ASOASANGAON09:07 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :