ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95502)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource07:37 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)27
6SHADSHAHAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)32
8DIDOMBIVILI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)37
9TNATHANE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)54
10MLNDMULUND08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)56
11GCGHAT KOPAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)67
12CLAKURLA JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)71
13DRDADAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)78
14BYBYCULLA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)83
15CSTMMUMBAI CST09:15 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :