ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO FAST (95503)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO FAST (95503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO FAST (95503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)20
6VKVIKHROLI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)24
7MLNDMULUND10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)32
8TNATHANE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)34
9DIDOMBIVILI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)51
10KYNKALYAN JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)56
11SHADSHAHAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)59
12ABYAMBIVLI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)61
13TLATITAVALA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)67
14KDVKHADAVLI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)74
15VSDVASIND10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)82
16ASOASANGAON11:01 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :