ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95504)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)32
8DIDOMBIVILI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)37
9TNATHANE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)54
10BNDBHANDUP09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)61
11GCGHAT KOPAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)68
12CLAKURLA JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)72
13DRDADAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)78
14BYBYCULLA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)83
15CSTMMUMBAI CST10:11 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :