ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95505)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:04 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON14:52 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :