ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:22:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95506)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)45
12MBQMUMBRA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)48
13KLVAKALVA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
14TNATHANE16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)54
15GCGHAT KOPAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)68
16CLAKURLA JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)72
17DRDADAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)78
18BYBYCULLA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)83
19CSTMMUMBAI CST16:49 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :