ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95507)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:42 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON16:31 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :