ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95508)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)32
8DIDOMBIVILI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)37
9TNATHANE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)54
10MLNDMULUND16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)57
11GCGHAT KOPAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)68
12CLAKURLA JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)72
13DRDADAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)78
14BYBYCULLA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)83
15CSTMMUMBAI CST17:26 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :