ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95509)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:17 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON18:07 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :