ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95510)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource16:44 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)28
6SHADSHAHAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)32
8DIDOMBIVILI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)37
9TNATHANE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)54
10BNDBHANDUP17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)61
11GCGHAT KOPAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)68
12CLAKURLA JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)72
13DRDADAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)78
14BYBYCULLA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)83
15CSTMMUMBAI CST18:23 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :