ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO FAST (95511)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO FAST (95511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO FAST (95511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:18 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)55
9SHADSHAHAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)58
10ABYAMBIVLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)60
11TLATITAVALA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)66
12KDVKHADAVLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)73
13VSDVASIND18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)81
14ASOASANGAON19:00 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :