ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95512)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource17:23 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)27
6SHADSHAHAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)32
8THKTHAKURLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)36
9DIDOMBIVILI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)37
10KOPRKOPAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)44
12MBQMUMBRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)47
13KLVAKALVA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)51
14TNATHANE18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)53
15BNDBHANDUP18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)59
16GCGHAT KOPAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)66
17CLAKURLA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)70
18DRDADAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)77
19BYBYCULLA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)82
20CSTMMUMBAI CST19:16 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :