ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:44:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO FAST (95513)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO FAST (95513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO FAST (95513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:41 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)15
5VKVIKHROLI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)55
10SHADSHAHAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)58
11ABYAMBIVLI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)60
12TLATITAVALA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)66
13KDVKHADAVLI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)73
14VSDVASIND19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)81
15ASOASANGAON19:19 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :