ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95514)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)27
6SHADSHAHAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)32
8DIDOMBIVILI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)37
9TNATHANE20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)54
10MLNDMULUND20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)56
11GCGHAT KOPAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)67
12CLAKURLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)71
13DRDADAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)78
14BYBYCULLA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)83
15CSTMMUMBAI CST20:52 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :