ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO FAST (95515)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO FAST (95515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO FAST (95515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:37 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)15
5VKVIKHROLI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)23
6TNATHANE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)55
9SHADSHAHAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)58
10ABYAMBIVLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
11TLATITAVALA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)66
12KDVKHADAVLI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)73
13VSDVASIND20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)81
14ASOASANGAON20:18 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :