ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASO CSTM FAST (95516)
ASANGAON to MUMBAI CST
ASO CSTM FAST (95516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASO CSTM FAST (95516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASOASANGAONSource20:33 (Day 1)0
2VSDVASIND20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)6
3KDVKHADAVLI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)14
4TLATITAVALA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)21
5ABYAMBIVLI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)27
6SHADSHAHAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)29
7KYNKALYAN JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)32
8DIDOMBIVILI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)37
9TNATHANE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)54
10MLNDMULUND21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)56
11GCGHAT KOPAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)67
12CLAKURLA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)71
13DRDADAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)78
14BYBYCULLA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)83
15CSTMMUMBAI CST22:15 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :