ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95517)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON21:53 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :