ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95519)
MUMBAI CST to ASANGAON
CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ASO SEMI FAST (95519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON21:55 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :