ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95601)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:12 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)20
6VKVIKHROLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)24
7MLNDMULUND09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)32
8TNATHANE09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)34
9DIDOMBIVILI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)50
10KYNKALYAN JN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)55
11SHADSHAHAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)58
12ABYAMBIVLI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)60
13TLATITAVALA10:27 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :