ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM FAST (95602)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM FAST (95602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM FAST (95602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource07:24 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)11
5DIDOMBIVILI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)16
6TNATHANE07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)33
7MLNDMULUND08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)47
9CLAKURLA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)50
10DRDADAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)57
11BYBYCULLA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)62
12CSTMMUMBAI CST08:41 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :