ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:57:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95603)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:18 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)20
6VKVIKHROLI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)24
7MLNDMULUND09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)32
8TNATHANE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)34
9KLVAKALVA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)36
10MBQMUMBRA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)40
11DIVADIVA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)43
12KOPRKOPAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)47
13DIDOMBIVILI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)50
14THKTHAKURLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)51
15KYNKALYAN JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)55
16SHADSHAHAD10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)58
17ABYAMBIVLI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)60
18TLATITAVALA10:46 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :