ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95604)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource09:04 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)33
12BNDBHANDUP09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)39
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)47
14CLAKURLA JN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)50
15DRDADAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)57
16BYBYCULLA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)62
17CSTMMUMBAI CST10:34 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :