ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95605)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:33 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA11:03 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :