ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:48:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM FAST (95606)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM FAST (95606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM FAST (95606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource10:42 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)11
5DIDOMBIVILI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)16
6TNATHANE11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)33
7GCGHAT KOPAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)47
8CLAKURLA JN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)50
9DRDADAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)57
10BYBYCULLA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)62
11CSTMMUMBAI CST12:05 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :