ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95607)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:39 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA12:08 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :