ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95608)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95608)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource15:58 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)15
6DIDOMBIVILI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)26
10KLVAKALVA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)32
12BNDBHANDUP16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)38
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)45
14CLAKURLA JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)49
15DRDADAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)56
16BYBYCULLA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)61
17CSTMMUMBAI CST17:29 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :