ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95609)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA SEMI FAST (95609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:59 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA12:29 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :