ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95610)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource16:48 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)15
6DIDOMBIVILI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)26
10KLVAKALVA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)32
12MLNDMULUND17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)34
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)45
14CLAKURLA JN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)49
15DRDADAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)56
16BYBYCULLA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)61
17CSTMMUMBAI CST18:15 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :