ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA FAST (95611)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA FAST (95611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA FAST (95611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)55
10SHADSHAHAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)58
11ABYAMBIVLI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)60
12TLATITAVALA18:47 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :