ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95612)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource17:11 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)33
12GCGHAT KOPAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)47
13CLAKURLA JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)50
14DRDADAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)57
15BYBYCULLA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)62
16CSTMMUMBAI CST18:41 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :