ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA FAST (95613)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA FAST (95613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA FAST (95613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:59 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)55
9SHADSHAHAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)58
10ABYAMBIVLI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)60
11TLATITAVALA19:18 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :