ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95614)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource17:31 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)15
6DIDOMBIVILI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)26
10KLVAKALVA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)32
12BNDBHANDUP18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)38
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)45
14CLAKURLA JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)49
15DRDADAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)56
16BYBYCULLA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)61
17CSTMMUMBAI CST19:00 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :