ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:39:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA FAST (95615)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA FAST (95615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA FAST (95615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:44 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)55
10SHADSHAHAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)58
11ABYAMBIVLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)60
12TLATITAVALA20:03 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :