ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:47:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM FAST (95616)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM FAST (95616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM FAST (95616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource18:21 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)11
5DIDOMBIVILI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
6TNATHANE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)33
7MLNDMULUND19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)35
8VKVIKHROLI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)43
9CLAKURLA JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)50
10DRDADAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)57
11BYBYCULLA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)62
12CSTMMUMBAI CST19:40 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :